Muthaiga

Friday; Nairobi District Foursomes;12.00 Golf Park v Kingori P/Ndungu D (Thika B); 12.05  Karen A v Karugu G/Wachira N (Windsor B); 12.10 Railway v Lemoshira M/Njoroge L (Vetlab B); Tomorrow;  8.00 Chandaria N/Chandaria B (MGC) v Ndichu J/Kimemia M (Sigona); 8.05 12.00 Friday Winner v Sandhu J/Bhatti Q (Royal B); 8.10 Mudanyi E/Owiti R (Vetlab A) v Kimani F/Kariuki J (Limuru A); 8.15 12.05 Friday Winner v Ngene M/Karanja M (Kiambu); 8.20 Gitonga J/Kubwa J (MGC) v Karen B; 8.25 12.10 Friday Winner v Kiarie E/Rimui P (Thika); 8.30 Bollo K/Juma K (Royal A) v Mohindra A/Shah S (Sigona A); 8.35 Bhandari A/Villamizar S (Windsor A) v Karichu J/Ichangi P (Limuru B);

Thika

Saturday; (Nov 2016 Mug); First Tee; 7:00 K.Nderitu, W Gathuri, C Wachira, P Nganga; 7:10 M Kimathi, D Matano , F Githiori, W K Kariuki; 7:20 J M Kanyi, M Njuguna, Prof Ikenye, Dr Macharia; 7:30 M Mburu, K Kinyua, B Thiga, S G Njuguna; 7:40 PEx4; 7:50 R Barton, B Mugambi, PEx2; 8:00 PE, W Murwayi, E Gathu, S Ndungu; 8:10 PE x4; 8:20 PEx4; 8:30 PEx3, C Kiai; 8:40 R Kiai, M Kubai, M David, P Gaitara; 8:50  PEx4; 9:00 W Cook,T Cook, R Kibisu, A Maleche ; 11:00 S G Njunu, PEx3; 11:10 M Irungu, S Kiano, A Kiragu, PE; 11:20 P Mburugu, S Kibuiya, I Mararo, K Chege; 11:30 Njeri M, B Mureithi, C Kinuthia, K Kiarie;

Nakuru

Saturday: Tombstone Golf Tournament; first tee 6.40 H. Fazal, P. Gathii, M. Kiruthi  ;6.50 N. Kimemia, K. Sisenda ,P. Ndirangu ;7.00 S. Gichuki, Fr. P. Gitonga ,S. Ndungu ; 7.10 J.  Munene, K .Kiburi, Pro. M. Kariuki ; 7.20 M. Munene, Ano, Ano; 7.30 A. Muhanji, Ano, Ano; 7.50 C. Kabuthia, Ano, Ano; 8.00 A. Sahota ,G.  Ndeke,  N. Muigai  ;9.00 Eng D. Cherono, M. Wanjiku, P. Mbuthia ;9.10 L. Miano, H. J Kuria, J. Chege ; 9.20 J. Kibore, P. Macharia, Z .Njeru; 9.30 W. Kariuki, P.K. Mwai, I. Kiragu ; 9.40 A. Mathenge, K. Kemboi, Ano ;9.50 J.K Ruttoh, J.G Mokaya, Ano ;10.00 H. Mwende, M.S Sahota, L.  Kamau ;10.10 I. Ng’ethe, L. Kamau, M. Momanyi  ;10.20 M. Karanja, B. B irgen, Ano; 10.30 D. Maingi, Ano, Ano; 10.40 K. Kahuthu, T. Chege, S. Njihia ;10.50 K. Wambugu, P. Matindi, Ano ;11.00 Ano, K. Kosgey, Dr. Walubengo ;11.10 S.N Wachira, M. Kamau ,E. Karuga ;11.20 M. Kariuki, A. Waititu, S. Macharia  ;11.30 A. Seif, O. Robert , G. Owinow ; 11.40 J. K Nderitu, S. Ngugi, C. Njeru ;11.50 F. Gathuku, F. Muiruri, C.Muli ; 12.00 Fr. M. Murimi, K. Wakariuki, G.K Ngugi, P. Kuria ; 1.00 S.K Njoroge, J. K Yego. Post entry allowed.

Vet Lab

Saturday; Sungura Cup qualifying round and subsidiary Sponsored by Professor O.L.E Mbatia; First Tee; 7:00 R.Mwarania, R.Kimani, P.Wambugu; 7:08 J.Odhiambo, C.Maranga, J.Konyango; 7:16 C.Bor, A.Samoei, B.Gachoka, O.F.Kibuna; 7:24 C.Wambasi, D.Mugambi, J.Karutu, J.Kisolo; 7:32 D.M.Kinuthia, Rajni Shah, A.K.Mureithi; 7:40 R.Munoru, J.Karing’u, J.Mwangi; 7:48 D.Evans, C.Kamunge, I.Makokha, E.Omollo; 7:56 B. Shah, Shitul S, P. Shah, Bhadresh S; 8:04 A. Wahome, A.Shah, N.Ndegwa, A.Unia; 8:12 Philip Gow, M.Kamba, S.K.Shah, T.Khan; 8:20 R. Shah, J.G.Chege, P.Karing’u, J.M.Mwaura; 8:28 Y.Asami, G.M.Warui, K.Oba, R. Sevak;

8:36 B.Mandere, T.Rotich, S.Mungai, M.N.Kinuthia; 11:00 V.Tank, E.Mudonge, A.Mugisha; 11:08 S.Wangui, F.Oching, M.Iraki; 11:16 L.Munyua, E.M.Thuiya, P.N.Kanari; 11:24 D.Mwangi, A.Samoei, O.Kangoro, F.Musila; 11:32 C.G.Munyori, M.Karano, J.Njuguna, S.Tubei; 11:40 K.Mariga, N.Koigi, A.Nyaga, D.Kabage; 11:48 M.Njogu, A.Mungai, J.Muriithi, W.Macharia; 11:56 M.Karobia, B.Kimeu, C.Muguku; 12:04 Dipan Thakkar, Sanjay Thakkar, C.Jobanputra, B.Lakhani; 12:12 S.Siyani, T.Thanawalla, K.Pindoria, D.Siyani; 12:20 R.Lakhani, H.Joshi, K.Chandarana, N.Chandarana; 12:28 E.Mogoa, K.Njenga, K.Bosire, J.Orenge; 12:36 D.gitu, I.Mumbi, D.Koigi, N.Njogu; 12:44 S.Modak, A.Kale, M.Mbugua, P.Sinkira; 12:52 B.wamahiu, H.D’souza, M.S.Riyat, F.Gaitho; 1:00 B.Kagiri, F.Mwaniki, Ashish Khamar; 1:08 H.Obino, M.Makundi, O.Abekah;

Limuru

Saturday; Year Opener Golf  Day Sponsored by Captain I. Mundia & L/Captain R. Wainaina; First Tee; 8.00 T Njehia, K Chege, K Kimani, Ano; 8.08 W Njenga, P Ngina, J Nzioka, Ano; 8.16 Muthaiga X4; 8.24 J Kagigite, W Githongo, J Kiama, N Hirani; 8.32 S Wanguru, Ano, L Mburu, Ano; 8.40 D Irimu, E Gitau, S Irimu, Ano; 8.48 S Muraya, E Mugu, K Muchiru, B Kariuki; 8.52 D Odongo, R Otieno, T Gathungu, R Onyango; 9.00 E Mwangi, N Kihara, S Orinda, K Njenga; First Tee; 11.30 P Wangongu, A Ndolo, G Wangongu, P Ndolo; 11.38 A Kinyanjui, Jn Kimeria, J Kamau, G Kimeria; 11.46 A Wangari, S Kariuki, T Kanyingi, N Kieme; 11.54 R Mbithi, AK Muhindi, N Nderitu, M Nderitu; 12.02 H Mediratta, D Chagger, Janmohamed, G Singh;

12.10 K Njoroge, J Kahuko, B Njoroge, S Okello; 12.18 K Ngengi, D Mambo, Cn Wangari, Jm Gitau; 12.26 Y Awale, J Muchekehu, P Waweru, R Barua; 12.34 I Mundia, Sg Mundia, J Wainaina, R Wainaina; 12.42 B Mbai, I Gichia, J Mburu, G Kahira; 12.50 J Ngigi, HNNjoroge, W Wanjui, J Wangai; 12.58 R Mwebesa, N Mwebesa, L Makotheswe, N Nganga; 1.06 V Gichuru, J Mistien, K Ngengi, W Thuku; 1.14 B Njoroge, K Kimani, G Ngacha, J Macharia; 1.22 P Mungai, J Wokabi, J Ngonga, A Nzamu; 1.30 K Muchiri, C Kamau, J Gathu, D Waiganjo; Tenth Tee; 11.30 K Mukuria, P Kinuthia, E Kimurwa, A Ruraya; 11.38 J Ngugi, K Ndiho, J Ndiho, M Karanu; 11.46 A Gatimu, Jn Kihanya, M Mureithi, Jn Njenga; 11.54 J Rwambo, S Karo, C Kamari, M Maina; 12.02 M Muchiri, P Gachara, E Njenga, E Wambaa;

12.10 T Simba, M Kiboi, C Kihara, M Kilonzi; 12.18 K Mambo, E Gitau, S Irimu, D Irimu; 12.26 P Nganga, A Wachira, P Kinyanjui, E Kigochi; 12.34 K Kihara, C Muchiru, J Cleveland, S Gathigia; 12.42 E Gathoni, J Gatiko, O Gachuno, Ej Kanyeki; 12.50 K Karanja, K Mutero, Pg Mwangi, E Wakae; 12.58 R Gitau, Jn Mwangi, P Gitao, F Gitao; 1.06 B Wangongu, A Wangongu, D Gikonyo, B Gikonyo; 1.14 J Nguitui, T Mutero, M Mbai, P Mwai; 1.22 G Nganda, J Mburu, F Ikana, A Koech; 1.30 K Mbugua, O Githere, Ken Mbugua, A Mbugua;

Kitale

Saturday: Kerkeng Enterprises Golf Day;  8.00 P.K. Tomno, Dr. R. Kiptum, P. Kisuna; 8.10 J. Thuo,N. Napoo, S. Shah; 8.20 F. Oloibe, M. Kiplimo, J. Weche; 8.30 N. Kirior, J. kisuna, E. Mwei; 8.40 A. Lubano, P. Mutisya, P.K. Koech; 8.50 K. Matonya, D. Saisi, R. Kae; 9.00 S. Malakwen, A. Babuh, M. Kimutai; 9.10 P. Muita, M. Arusei,  Pat Kae; 9.20 Ian Kae, M.K. Rotich, F. Shiyuka; 9.30 L. Kaptoge, E. Sorobea, P. Shiharsy; 9.40 K. Kariuki, E. Weche, C. Chesire; 9.50 J. Angote, J.B. Chemogos, Brig. Yator; 10.00 S. Kirwa, B. Cheruiyot, C.Dale; 10.10 Maj. Simiyu, A. Birir, E. Rutto; 10.20 E. Kiplagat, V. Omwandho, Nderito;

Kiambu

Saturday; Year Opener Golf sponsored by New Board of Directors; 7:36 G.K. Muthua, M. Gachugi, M. Njeru, R. Ngui; 7:44 S. Kiaro, J.K. Waweru, K. Njuguna(g), Ano; 7:52 F. Gichomo, B.S Shah, P. Mbatia, V. Johan; 8:00  N. Mbugua, Dr. Gichia, F.W. Waititu, Ano; 8:08 P.H. Waweru, E. Mugo, R. Gichuki, Ano; 8:16 J.N. Mburu, P.G. Kahuthu, J. Kangethe, Ano; 8:24 G.G Waburi, J. Kibugi, Eng. Kamunge, M. Nganga; 8:32 B. Muchoki, J.N. Ikonya, M. Mworia, J.K Biriri(g); 8:40 A.M. Gakere x 4; 8:48 S.M. Kiarie, J.R. Njenga, J.K. Muchai, D.M. Wainaina(g); 8:56 O. Gathara, M. Karanga, M. Ngene, C. Mugo; 9:04 J. Ngure, P. Waweru, D.K. Muthua, P. Kamau; P.M:  11:36 F.N. Njagi, M. Mwaura, P. Mworia, A. Ngunu; 11:44 E.N Chege, S.N Gitau, G. Gichuki, Ano; 11:52 M. Rwambo, D. Mukuria, S.N. Mbugua, Ano; 12:00 S. Gachie, R. Njeri(l), JEI-EN, Ano; 12:08 J. Ndegwa, M. Karago, Ano, Ano; 12:16 P.E x 4; 12:24 S.Mburu, G.Njihia, Ano, Ano; 12:32 S.K Macharia, C.G Wanjohi, M.K Wanjohi, D. Ndirangu;  12:40 F. Nyaga, K. Mwaura, S. Muikia, Ano; 12:48 C.W. Njoroge(l) x 4; 12:56 J. Gitau, K. Njuguna, N. Njoroge, Ano.

https://lk21nonton.org/
https://sianaksultan.purwakartakab.go.id/thai/